Ergebnis Sandlercup
5. Schwarzenbacher Halbmarathon am 10.09.2005
Stand: 14.09.2005 09:09:58
Sandlercup 2005 - Halbmarathon Männer - 21 km |
Platz
| Name
| JG
| Lauf 1
| Lauf 2
| Gesamtzeit
|
1.
| Wolfrum, Volkmar VfB 98 Helmbrechts |
67
| 01:20:57
| 01:17:29 |
02:38:26 |
2.
| Döhla, Hermann VfB 98 Helmbrechts |
63
| 01:21:33
| 01:17:28 |
02:39:01 |
3.
| Laufer, Thomas Tri-Team-ev.Jugend Bayreuth |
68
| 01:22:17
| 01:20:21 |
02:42:38 |
4.
| Flade, Matthias VfB 98 Helmbrechts |
79
| 01:23:41
| 01:21:39 |
02:45:20 |
5.
| Bauer, Rüdiger VfB 98 Helmbrechts |
64
| 01:25:08
| 01:23:31 |
02:48:39 |
6.
| Kohlmann, Silvester TSV Sonnefeld |
72
| 01:28:45
| 01:23:45 |
02:52:30 |
7.
| Köhler, Markus LG Hallerstein/Schwarzenbach |
72
| 01:28:32
| 01:24:04 |
02:52:36 |
8.
| Fraas, Thomas VfB 98 Helmbrechts |
59
| 01:28:26
| 01:26:45 |
02:55:11 |
9.
| Kraus, Michael LG Ludwigsschorgast |
61
| 01:29:01
| 01:27:10 |
02:56:11 |
10.
| Buchta, Ralf LFTV Stammbach |
64
| 01:29:48
| 01:27:23 |
02:57:11 |
11.
| Macht, Stefan ILG Konradsreuth |
66
| 01:30:44
| 01:27:16 |
02:58:00 |
12.
| Zeilmann, Stefan TS Bayreuth |
64
| 01:29:32
| 01:28:33 |
02:58:05 |
13.
| Bringer, Herbert LG Hof |
48
| 01:33:15
| 01:28:04 |
03:01:19 |
14.
| Müller, Volker ohne Verein (Kulmbach) |
72
| 01:31:44
| 01:29:46 |
03:01:30 |
15.
| Katzer, Dieter LG Hallerstein/Schwarzenbach |
74
| 01:33:13
| 01:28:40 |
03:01:53 |
16.
| Schaller, Jörg ohne Verein (Oberkotzau) |
84
| 01:33:55
| 01:28:54 |
03:02:49 |
17.
| Hahn, Georg Naturfreunde Kirchenlamitz |
63
| 01:34:17
| 01:30:51 |
03:05:08 |
18.
| Hausmann, Christian CIS Amberg |
66
| 01:35:41
| 01:31:06 |
03:06:47 |
19.
| Kurth, Stefan Tri-Team-ev.Jugend Bayreuth |
69
| 01:34:48
| 01:32:25 |
03:07:13 |
20.
| Gerhardt, Sven Ifl Hof |
72
| 01:36:42
| 01:31:16 |
03:07:58 |
21.
| Müller, Alexander LG Hallerstein/Schwarzenbach |
70
| 01:36:39
| 01:32:48 |
03:09:27 |
22.
| Grampp, Dietmar SGB Stadtsteinach |
54
| 01:35:44
| 01:33:52 |
03:09:36 |
23.
| Köcher, Hans-Martin LG Hof |
68
| 01:34:15
| 01:36:21 |
03:10:36 |
24.
| Schmutzler, Gerhard LG Hof |
66
| 01:31:14
| 01:40:10 |
03:11:24 |
25.
| Demuth, Harald RSC Marktredwitz |
50
| 01:39:55
| 01:33:24 |
03:13:19 |
26.
| Malzer, Peter IFL Fichtelgebirge |
55
| 01:41:25
| 01:34:57 |
03:16:22 |
27.
| Morgenroth, Markus IFL Fichtelgebirge |
60
| 01:41:25
| 01:34:58 |
03:16:23 |
28.
| Hochholdinger, Siegfried SG Hutschenreuther Selb |
39
| 01:42:16
| 01:37:02 |
03:19:18 |
29.
| Friedel, Harald Ifl Hof |
56
| 01:39:50
| 01:40:17 |
03:20:07 |
30.
| Graf, Steffen Gealan-Team |
78
| 01:43:40
| 01:36:56 |
03:20:36 |
31.
| Kunz, Michael SGB Stadtsteinach |
65
| 01:40:07
| 01:40:33 |
03:20:40 |
32.
| Geipel, Klaus Gealan-Team |
62
| 01:43:15
| 01:37:42 |
03:20:57 |
33.
| Fiedler, Frank LG Vogtland |
46
| 01:44:00
| 01:38:44 |
03:22:44 |
34.
| Lang, Hans-Peter LG Raitschin |
64
| 01:43:51
| 01:39:35 |
03:23:26 |
35.
| Rink, Markus Ifl Hof |
70
| 01:45:49
| 01:38:31 |
03:24:20 |
36.
| Böhner, Michael LG Raitschin |
66
| 01:45:20
| 01:39:34 |
03:24:54 |
37.
| Koenig, Guenter IFL Fichtelgebirge |
69
| 01:45:51
| 01:39:20 |
03:25:11 |
38.
| Pöhner, Hans Sportstudio Highlight Lichtenfels |
49
| 01:46:34
| 01:39:57 |
03:26:31 |
39.
| Brünler, Udo Ifl Hof |
61
| 01:45:49
| 01:41:05 |
03:26:54 |
40.
| Koschel, Sebastian LG Hallerstein/Schwarzenbach |
83
| 01:49:56
| 01:38:28 |
03:28:24 |
41.
| Wunderlich, Manuel TuS Töpen |
76
| 01:46:25
| 01:42:12 |
03:28:37 |
42.
| Wild, Wolfgang SV Schönhaid |
69
| 01:49:28
| 01:40:06 |
03:29:34 |
43.
| Eckert, Heiko Einheit Kulmbach |
74
| 01:48:25
| 01:41:42 |
03:30:07 |
44.
| Puchta, Reinhard IfL Helmbrechts |
58
| 01:49:07
| 01:41:53 |
03:31:00 |
45.
| Popp, Manfred LG Hof |
36
| 01:48:48
| 01:43:00 |
03:31:48 |
46.
| Haberstumpf, Ralf MaTriDu Gefrees |
61
| 01:50:34
| 01:44:06 |
03:34:40 |
47.
| Wirth, Karl LFTV Stammbach |
51
| 01:49:02
| 01:46:46 |
03:35:48 |
47.
| Krauß, Peter FC Wiesla Hof |
61
| 01:48:27
| 01:47:21 |
03:35:48 |
49.
| Imlau, Frank IfL Frankenwald |
55
| 01:56:14
| 01:40:16 |
03:36:30 |
50.
| Lauterbach, Horst LG Raps Kulmbach |
47
| 01:51:51
| 01:45:17 |
03:37:08 |
51.
| Ritter, Helmut LG Hallerstein/Schwarzenbach |
37
| 01:49:51
| 01:47:28 |
03:37:19 |
52.
| Gebhardt, Michael SG Fichtelblitze |
64
| 01:51:20
| 01:46:30 |
03:37:50 |
53.
| Utz, Klaus LG Hof |
69
| 01:54:39
| 01:45:42 |
03:40:21 |
54.
| Höhn, Werner LG Oberobsang |
56
| 01:53:15
| 01:47:47 |
03:41:02 |
55.
| Voigt, Thomas LG Hallerstein/Schwarzenbach |
71
| 01:53:39
| 01:47:37 |
03:41:16 |
56.
| Langhojer, Jochen TSV Scheßlitz |
69
| 01:51:50
| 01:49:38 |
03:41:28 |
57.
| Jaresch, Reinhard Bürgermeister-Team |
47
| 01:55:37
| 01:46:15 |
03:41:52 |
58.
| Homberg, Dirk ohne Verein |
74
| 01:56:52
| 01:45:14 |
03:42:06 |
59.
| Krippendorf, Gerhard Ifl Hof |
68
| 01:57:31
| 01:45:20 |
03:42:51 |
60.
| Arnold, Walter La.Fa.Ce. Weiden i.d. Opf. |
46
| 01:58:29
| 01:51:01 |
03:49:30 |
61.
| Caspers, Dieter Ifl Hof |
55
| 02:02:24
| 01:47:45 |
03:50:09 |
62.
| Sellak, Gottfried TV Münchberg |
58
| 01:58:22
| 01:54:33 |
03:52:55 |
63.
| Goeritz, Reiner BSV 98 Bayreuth |
60
| 02:12:49
| 01:40:28 |
03:53:17 |
64.
| Schiller, Michael ohne Verein (Bayreuth) |
72
| 01:59:40
| 01:53:48 |
03:53:28 |
65.
| Daubner, Bernhard ohne Verein (Hof) |
71
| 01:58:32
| 01:55:28 |
03:54:00 |
66.
| Buchta, Gerhard LFTV Stammbach |
50
| 01:59:17
| 01:55:52 |
03:55:09 |
67.
| Pezoldt, Thomas FFW Altenplos |
70
| 01:57:49
| 01:58:23 |
03:56:12 |
68.
| Kroll, Michael Sportstudio Highlight Lichtenfels |
63
| 01:58:59
| 01:58:04 |
03:57:03 |
69.
| Pöhlmann, Horst Ifl Hof |
51
| 02:02:48
| 01:54:44 |
03:57:32 |
70.
| Tratzmüller, Dieter Ifl Hof |
57
| 02:03:10
| 01:55:02 |
03:58:12 |
71.
| Schimmel, Oswald ohne Verein (Marktschorgast) |
64
| 02:00:36
| 01:57:55 |
03:58:31 |
72.
| Schiller, Wolfgang ohne Verein (Bayreuth) |
66
| 02:00:01
| 02:00:47 |
04:00:48 |
73.
| Kothe, Klaus IFL Fichtelgebirge |
62
| 02:02:51
| 01:59:48 |
04:02:39 |
74.
| Söllner, Dieter TV Rehau |
55
| 02:05:23
| 01:58:07 |
04:03:30 |
75.
| Diezel, Stefan ohne Verein (Selbitz) |
66
| 02:04:13
| 02:01:52 |
04:06:05 |
76.
| Barthold, Michael LFTV Stammbach |
65
| 01:46:57
| 02:19:34 |
04:06:31 |
77.
| Sieder, Richard TB Jahn Wiesau |
67
| 02:05:29
| 02:02:01 |
04:07:30 |
78.
| Raab, Gerhard LG Hallerstein/Schwarzenbach |
60
| 02:05:03
| 02:03:26 |
04:08:29 |
79.
| Hick, Gerhard ILG Konradsreuth |
54
| 02:07:04
| 02:02:11 |
04:09:15 |
80.
| Zach, Alfred Sportstudio Highlight Lichtenfels |
34
| 02:02:01
| 02:07:54 |
04:09:55 |
81.
| Lutz, Günter Sportstudio Highlight Lichtenfels |
51
| 02:10:35
| 02:00:12 |
04:10:47 |
82.
| Pohl, Wolfgang FC Wiesla Hof |
62
| 02:09:29
| 02:01:56 |
04:11:25 |
83.
| Dietrich, Joerg TV Rehau |
66
| 02:02:09
| 02:23:02 |
04:25:11 |
84.
| Weiß, Michael ohne Verein (Bindlach) |
68
| 02:20:21
| 02:12:32 |
04:32:53 |
85.
| Ploss, Ulrich ohne Verein (Rehau) |
58
| 02:24:18
| 02:24:33 |
04:48:51 |
Sandlercup 2005 - Halbmarathon Frauen - 21 km |
Platz
| Name
| JG
| Lauf 1
| Lauf 2
| Gesamtzeit
|
1.
| Wiedemann, Edith CIS Amberg |
57
| 01:40:06
| 01:38:11 |
03:18:17 |
2.
| Schindler, Birgit SC Sparkasse Fichtelgebirge |
66
| 01:42:16
| 01:38:45 |
03:21:01 |
3.
| Eber, Margit LG Ludwigsschorgast |
65
| 01:41:31
| 01:45:19 |
03:26:50 |
4.
| Kremer, Ulrike SG Hutschenreuther Selb |
54
| 01:46:24
| 01:41:49 |
03:28:13 |
5.
| Hausmann, Tina CIS Amberg |
67
| 01:49:08
| 01:45:37 |
03:34:45 |
6.
| Kohlmann, Renate TSV Sonnefeld |
71
| 01:49:43
| 01:46:27 |
03:36:10 |
7.
| Schneider, Martina LFTV Stammbach |
66
| 01:52:46
| 01:50:20 |
03:43:06 |
8.
| König, Gisela SG Hutschenreuther Selb |
58
| 01:56:57
| 01:50:30 |
03:47:27 |
9.
| Rink, Nicole Ifl Hof |
74
| 02:02:55
| 01:46:51 |
03:49:46 |
10.
| Imlau, Jutta IfL Frankenwald |
52
| 02:06:44
| 01:52:02 |
03:58:46 |
11.
| Pape, Alexandra Ifl Hof |
73
| 02:02:56
| 01:56:19 |
03:59:15 |
12.
| Wirth, Brigitte LFTV Stammbach |
51
| 02:07:17
| 01:56:16 |
04:03:33 |
13.
| Rohland, Ulrike IfL Helmbrechts |
57
| 02:07:00
| 01:57:27 |
04:04:27 |
14.
| Fiedler, Angelika LG Vogtland |
53
| 02:05:16
| 02:02:48 |
04:08:04 |
15.
| Fassold, Elke SG Fichtelblitze |
62
| 02:04:21
| 02:03:44 |
04:08:05 |
16.
| Tetz, Monika LG Hallerstein/Schwarzenbach |
56
| 02:08:37
| 02:03:15 |
04:11:52 |
17.
| Fraas, Heidi IfL Helmbrechts |
61
| 02:06:35
| 02:13:31 |
04:20:06 |
18.
| Stöcker, Christa Sportstudio Highlight Lichtenfels |
57
| 02:18:32
| 02:09:21 |
04:27:53 |
19.
| Gawlick, Vera SG Arheilgen Triathlon |
66
| 02:21:31
| 02:15:33 |
04:37:04 |
20.
| Schmitt, Susanne LFTV Stammbach |
64
| 02:25:56
| 02:12:16 |
04:38:12 |
21.
| Hochholdinger, Ingrid SG Hutschenreuther Selb |
45
| 02:27:02
| 02:17:14 |
04:44:16 |