Ergebnisse Sandlercup
4. Schwarzenbacher Halbmarathon am 11.09.2004
Stand: 15.09.2004 14:23:12
Sandlercup 2004 - Halbmarathon Männer - 21 km |
Platz
| Name
| JG
| Lauf 1
| Lauf 2
| Gesamtzeit
|
1.
| Döhla, Hermann VfB 98 Helmbrechts |
63
| 01:19:42
| 01:16:34 |
02:36:16 |
2.
| Bauer, Rüdiger VfB 98 Helmbrechts |
64
| 01:19:02
| 01:20:24 |
02:39:26 |
3.
| Wolfrum, Volkmar VfB 98 Helmbrechts |
67
| 01:21:36
| 01:21:01 |
02:42:37 |
4.
| Köhler, Markus LG Hallerstein/Schwarzenbach |
72
| 01:22:28
| 01:22:58 |
02:45:26 |
5.
| Lenk, Benjamin TS Bayreuth |
72
| 01:23:55
| 01:21:56 |
02:45:51 |
6.
| Roderer, David FH Hof |
82
| 01:23:30
| 01:24:32 |
02:48:02 |
7.
| Wolfrum, Klaus VfB 98 Helmbrechts |
71
| 01:26:47
| 01:27:24 |
02:54:11 |
8.
| Katzer, Dieter LG Hallerstein/Schwarzenbach |
74
| 01:29:35
| 01:30:52 |
03:00:27 |
9.
| Macht, Stefan ILG Konradsreuth |
66
| 01:31:45
| 01:29:00 |
03:00:45 |
10.
| Buchta, Ralf TV Stammbach |
64
| 01:31:05
| 01:31:49 |
03:02:54 |
11.
| Müller, Volker ohne Verein (Kulmbach) |
72
| 01:33:22
| 01:30:42 |
03:04:04 |
12.
| Strenzke, Michael SSV Eintracht Naumburg |
63
| 01:34:10
| 01:30:55 |
03:05:05 |
13.
| Schuberth, Martin TV Stammbach |
85
| 01:32:40
| 01:36:04 |
03:08:44 |
14.
| Baumann, Ralf SGB Stadtsteinach |
66
| 01:35:06
| 01:34:26 |
03:09:32 |
15.
| Burger, Frank TV Stammbach |
62
| 01:38:51
| 01:32:03 |
03:10:54 |
16.
| Mayr-Kießling, Peter ASV Tri Kulmbach |
67
| 01:40:50
| 01:34:22 |
03:15:12 |
17.
| Burger, Rüdiger LG Ludwigsschorgast |
62
| 01:41:24
| 01:35:00 |
03:16:24 |
18.
| Kurz, Christfried-Alexander ohne Verein (Bayreuth) |
80
| 01:39:32
| 01:36:54 |
03:16:26 |
19.
| Dziallas, Franz IfL Frankenwald Naila |
49
| 01:41:05
| 01:35:23 |
03:16:28 |
20.
| Scheidemacher, Siegfried VfB 98 Helmbrechts |
51
| 01:40:36
| 01:37:51 |
03:18:27 |
21.
| Hopf, Jürgen TS Bayreuth |
70
| 01:41:43
| 01:38:09 |
03:19:52 |
22.
| Kaiser, Jürgen Ifl Hof |
51
| 01:42:06
| 01:38:59 |
03:21:05 |
23.
| Hochholdinger, Siegfried SG Hutschenreuther Selb |
39
| 01:44:16
| 01:38:07 |
03:22:23 |
24.
| Benker, Gerd ASV Stockenroth |
63
| 01:42:48
| 01:40:28 |
03:23:16 |
25.
| Müller, Jürgen SV Fassmannsreuth |
64
| 01:37:10
| 01:47:05 |
03:24:15 |
26.
| Friedel, Harald Ifl Hof |
56
| 01:42:49
| 01:43:31 |
03:26:20 |
27.
| Koschel, Sebastian LG Hallerstein/Schwarzenbach |
83
| 01:41:04
| 01:45:43 |
03:26:47 |
28.
| Barthold, Michael TV Stammbach |
65
| 01:47:20
| 01:39:54 |
03:27:14 |
29.
| Ritter, Helmut LG Hallerstein/Schwarzenbach |
37
| 01:45:17
| 01:42:47 |
03:28:04 |
30.
| Hain, Stefan GYM 80 Stadtsteinach |
67
| 01:42:32
| 01:46:11 |
03:28:43 |
31.
| Morgenroth, Markus Ifl Wunsiedel |
60
| 01:47:13
| 01:41:47 |
03:29:00 |
32.
| Haberstumpf, Ralf MaTriDu Gefrees |
61
| 01:48:03
| 01:45:08 |
03:33:11 |
33.
| Medick, Bernd TB Weiden |
69
| 01:49:28
| 01:43:44 |
03:33:12 |
34.
| Rink, Markus is:energy |
70
| 01:40:19
| 01:53:04 |
03:33:23 |
35.
| Böhner, Michael LG Raitschin |
66
| 01:49:22
| 01:44:23 |
03:33:45 |
36.
| Geipel, Klaus Ifl Hof |
62
| 01:41:54
| 01:52:58 |
03:34:52 |
37.
| Lauterbach, Horst LG Raps Kulmbach |
47
| 01:51:27
| 01:43:59 |
03:35:26 |
38.
| Seiferth, Hermann TV Münchberg |
61
| 01:50:39
| 01:47:49 |
03:38:28 |
39.
| Stadler, Walter SG Fichtelblitze |
55
| 01:48:59
| 01:49:50 |
03:38:49 |
40.
| Krauss, Peter FC Wiesla Hof |
61
| 01:49:43
| 01:49:17 |
03:39:00 |
41.
| Klein, Udo LG Hallerstein/Schwarzenbach |
61
| 01:50:14
| 01:49:16 |
03:39:30 |
42.
| Beckstein, Ewald SGB Stadtsteinach |
54
| 01:51:57
| 01:47:45 |
03:39:42 |
43.
| Czisch, Horst TV Stammbach |
57
| 01:47:09
| 01:53:06 |
03:40:15 |
44.
| Helder, Egon TSV Buchenrod |
51
| 01:51:36
| 01:49:41 |
03:41:17 |
45.
| Slupianek, Albert ohne Verein (Helmbrechts) |
82
| 01:49:41
| 01:52:17 |
03:41:58 |
46.
| Voigt, Thomas LG Hallerstein/Schwarzenbach |
71
| 01:51:35
| 01:51:52 |
03:43:27 |
47.
| Wirth, Karl TV Stammbach |
51
| 01:57:27
| 01:47:23 |
03:44:50 |
48.
| Knoblich, Hermann LG Hallerstein/Schwarzenbach |
66
| 01:54:12
| 01:51:51 |
03:46:03 |
49.
| Fichtner, Ralf FC Ort |
56
| 01:55:36
| 01:50:56 |
03:46:32 |
50.
| Sellak, Gottfried TV Münchberg |
58
| 01:56:53
| 01:49:58 |
03:46:51 |
51.
| Jaresch, Reinhard Bürgermeister-Team |
47
| 02:01:04
| 01:47:57 |
03:49:01 |
52.
| Gebhardt, Markus LG Hallerstein/Schwarzenbach |
71
| 01:50:13
| 01:59:00 |
03:49:13 |
53.
| Engl, Peter ohne Verein (Bayreuth) |
60
| 01:57:41
| 01:51:38 |
03:49:19 |
54.
| Grießhammer, Peter IFL Fichtelgebirge |
58
| 01:55:57
| 01:54:40 |
03:50:37 |
55.
| Schirmer, Uwe SC Haßberge |
61
| 01:53:42
| 01:57:22 |
03:51:04 |
56.
| Krippendorf, Gerhard Ifl Hof |
68
| 01:58:19
| 01:55:12 |
03:53:31 |
57.
| Rochleder, Lothar TV Rehau |
61
| 02:01:12
| 01:52:59 |
03:54:11 |
58.
| Kornfeld, Peter D-H-Forchheim |
34
| 01:55:55
| 02:00:13 |
03:56:08 |
59.
| Männer, Alexander ohne Verein (Waldsassen) |
71
| 01:55:35
| 02:00:56 |
03:56:31 |
60.
| Sowinski, Heinz TiB Berlin |
36
| 02:00:23
| 01:56:23 |
03:56:46 |
61.
| Esprester, Martin ohne Verein (Gefrees) |
79
| 01:59:57
| 01:57:35 |
03:57:32 |
62.
| Wirth, Hermann TV Stammbach |
50
| 02:00:41
| 01:57:31 |
03:58:12 |
63.
| Dr. Sandler, Christian-Heinrich LG Hallerstein/Schwarzenbach |
53
| 02:03:56
| 01:58:03 |
04:01:59 |
64.
| Benker, Wolfgang ASV Rehau |
59
| 02:11:56
| 01:55:54 |
04:07:50 |
65.
| Kothe, Klaus IFL Fichtelgebirge |
62
| 02:03:17
| 02:04:58 |
04:08:15 |
66.
| Schiller, Wolfgang ohne Verein (Bayreuth) |
66
| 02:05:33
| 02:03:08 |
04:08:41 |
67.
| Oguntke, Dieter Lauf & Radverein Auerbach |
43
| 02:07:05
| 02:02:16 |
04:09:21 |
68.
| Fischer, Wolfgang ohne Verein (Gefrees) |
61
| 02:00:35
| 02:11:41 |
04:12:16 |
69.
| Caspers, Dieter Ifl Hof |
55
| 01:56:26
| 02:19:03 |
04:15:29 |
70.
| Löw, Harald ASV Rehau |
61
| 02:11:54
| 02:06:54 |
04:18:48 |
71.
| Weber, Rainer IfL Helmbrechts |
58
| 02:11:32
| 02:10:04 |
04:21:36 |
72.
| Sperber, Armin SG Hutschenreuther Selb |
40
| 02:13:22
| 02:08:28 |
04:21:50 |
73.
| Schiller, Andreas ohne Verein (Bayreuth) |
69
| 02:27:38
| 02:15:31 |
04:43:09 |
Sandlercup 2004 - Halbmarathon Frauen - 21 km |
Platz
| Name
| JG
| Lauf 1
| Lauf 2
| Gesamtzeit
|
1.
| Helgert, Marion TB Weiden |
70
| 01:44:12
| 01:36:44 |
03:20:56 |
2.
| Wiedemann, Edith CIS Amberg |
57
| 01:41:26
| 01:41:07 |
03:22:33 |
3.
| Kremer, Ulrike SG Hutschenreuther Selb |
54
| 01:48:34
| 01:41:34 |
03:30:08 |
4.
| Gutwill, Susanne D.V. VfB Coburg |
61
| 01:49:55
| 01:41:37 |
03:31:32 |
5.
| Kratzel, Jutta SGB Stadtsteinach |
69
| 01:52:10
| 01:47:54 |
03:40:04 |
6.
| Schmidt, Sonja SG Hutschenreuther Selb |
52
| 01:54:23
| 01:53:15 |
03:47:38 |
7.
| Fassold, Elke SG Fichtelblitze |
62
| 01:58:36
| 01:49:49 |
03:48:25 |
8.
| Lang, Martina SC Münchberg |
67
| 01:56:15
| 01:52:43 |
03:48:58 |
9.
| Höhn, Jutta LG Hallerstein/Schwarzenbach |
58
| 01:56:54
| 01:55:20 |
03:52:14 |
10.
| Munzert, Jutta IfL Frankenwald Naila |
70
| 01:58:44
| 01:54:39 |
03:53:23 |
11.
| Neuper, Martina ohne Verein (Münchberg) |
64
| 02:04:41
| 01:52:44 |
03:57:25 |
12.
| Scharrer, Sonja SG Fichtelblitze |
62
| 01:58:37
| 01:58:58 |
03:57:35 |
13.
| Rink, Nicole Ifl Hof |
74
| 02:02:53
| 01:55:03 |
03:57:56 |
14.
| Gerhardt, Karin Ifl Hof |
68
| 02:02:54
| 01:57:28 |
04:00:22 |
15.
| Potzel, Beate ohne Verein (Bayreuth) |
57
| 02:03:08
| 02:01:17 |
04:04:25 |
16.
| Schneider, Martina TV Stammbach |
66
| 02:07:08
| 01:57:49 |
04:04:57 |
17.
| Seiferth, Judith TV Münchberg |
62
| 01:58:32
| 02:07:21 |
04:05:53 |
18.
| Schulze, Carola DJK LC Vorra |
65
| 02:04:53
| 02:04:13 |
04:09:06 |
19.
| Rohland, Ulrike IfL Helmbrechts |
57
| 02:08:20
| 02:00:57 |
04:09:17 |
20.
| Wirth, Brigitte TV Stammbach |
51
| 02:11:04
| 02:01:27 |
04:12:31 |
21.
| Dr. Friedel, Monika SG Hutschenreuther Selb |
56
| 02:30:21
| 01:48:02 |
04:18:23 |
22.
| Linsner, Vroni LG Bamberg |
41
| 02:25:17
| 02:16:34 |
04:41:51 |
23.
| Wirth, Christine TV Stammbach |
56
| 02:26:38
| 02:21:36 |
04:48:14 |
24.
| Hochholdinger, Ingrid SG Hutschenreuther Selb |
45
| 02:30:21
| 02:19:27 |
04:49:48 |