zurück zur Übersicht Ergebnisse

Gesamtwertung Schüler
3. Schwarzenbacher Halbmarathon am 13.09.2003
Stand: 29.09.2003 07:36:27

Schülerlauf - 1710 m
Schülerinnenlauf - 1710 m

Gesamtwertung Schülerlauf - 1710 m
Platz
Name
JG
Platz AK
Verein
Zeit
1.
Geiger, Markus
88
1. M14/15
TSV Brendlorenzen00:05:23
2.
Seemann, Sebastian
88
2. M14/15
TS Schwarzenbach/Saale00:05:56
3.
Laubmann, Jonas
89
3. M14/15
IfL Frankenwald Naila00:05:57
4.
Bayer, Christian
89
4. M14/15
SV Bayreuth00:06:13
5.
Farrenkopf, Tobias
89
5. M14/15
ASV Rehau-Skiabteilung00:06:16
6.
Hoffmann, Daniel
90
1. M12/13
ATS Kulmbach00:06:19
7.
Busch, Andreas
90
2. M12/13
VfB 98 Helmbrechts00:06:31
7.
Geiger, Tobias
92
1. M10/11
TSV Brendlorenzen00:06:31
9.
Goldfuss, Johannis
92
2. M10/11
TSV Trebgast00:06:32
10.
Bayer, Thomas
92
3. M10/11
SV Bayreuth00:06:45
11.
Grummt, Maximilian
93
4. M10/11
SC Bischofsgrün00:06:47
12.
Schricker, Simon
92
5. M10/11
SGB Stadtsteinach00:06:48
13.
Werner, Markus
94
1. M08/09
SC Münchberg00:06:48
14.
Dollhopf, Felix
93
6. M10/11
TS Bayreuth00:06:50
15.
Lochner, Zacharias
91
3. M12/13
SC Münchberg00:06:52
16.
Lenk, Fabian
91
4. M12/13
TV Weissenstadt00:06:52
17.
Raff, Domenik
92
7. M10/11
SC Bischofsgrün00:06:54
17.
Popp, Felix
92
7. M10/11
SC Münchberg00:06:54
19.
Koch, Johannes
95
2. M08/09
SGB Stadtsteinach00:07:05
20.
Lenk, Felix
95
3. M08/09
TV Weissenstadt00:07:07
21.
Macht, Florian
93
9. M10/11
ILG Konradsreuth00:07:23
22.
Zapf, Max
96
1. M01/07
NaturfreundeKirchenlamitz00:08:02
23.
Laufer, Christoph
95
4. M08/09
FSV Bayreuth00:08:04
24.
Bach, Christian
94
5. M08/09
Sandlersports00:08:10
25.
Lenk, Oliver
93
10. M10/11
TV Weissenstadt00:08:28
26.
Jäger, Boris
95
6. M08/09
TS Schwarzenbach/Saale00:08:50
27.
Hahn, Fabian
94
7. M08/09
NaturfreundeKirchenlamitz00:08:58
28.
Müller, Björn
93
11. M10/11
ohne Verein (Schwarzenbach)00:09:21
28.
Seemann, Carsten
89
6. M14/15
TS Schwarzenbach/Saale00:09:21
30.
Meister, Marcel
91
5. M12/13
TS Schwarzenbach/Saale00:09:38
31.
Kiessling, Jonas
94
8. M08/09
ohne Verein (Schwarzenbach)00:10:33

Gesamtwertung Schülerinnenlauf - 1710 m
Platz
Name
JG
Platz AK
Verein
Zeit
1.
Süß, Lea
90
1. W12/13
TS Lichtenfels00:06:04
2.
Geiger, Mirjam
90
2. W12/13
TSV Brendlorenzen00:06:20
3.
Fraas, Marina
90
3. W12/13
VfB 98 Helmbrechts00:06:26
3.
Reinhardt, Annika
90
3. W12/13
LATV Plauen00:06:26
5.
Völkel, Lisa
91
5. W12/13
VfB 98 Helmbrechts00:06:39
6.
Grycz, Sylwia
92
1. W10/11
Team Grycz00:06:53
7.
Bernhardt, Lena
91
6. W12/13
CASH - Team Helmbrechts00:06:56
8.
Weber, Carolin
92
2. W10/11
TSV Ebermannsstadt00:06:58
9.
Meyer, Susanne
94
1. W08/09
PTSV HOF00:06:59
10.
Panzer, Sonja
90
7. W12/13
ohne Verein (Bayreuth)00:07:24
11.
Zöcklein, Violetta
90
8. W12/13
TS Bayreuth00:07:26
12.
Popp, Lisa
91
9. W12/13
SC Münchberg00:08:18
13.
Hubl, Melanie
94
2. W08/09
LG Raitschin00:08:37
14.
Schneider, Rebecca
94
3. W08/09
ohne Verein (Emtmannsberg)00:08:39
15.
Vetter, Tina
92
3. W10/11
TS Coburg00:08:45
16.
Walther, Tina
93
4. W10/11
Turnerbund Marktleuthen00:08:45
17.
Böhner, Anna
94
4. W08/09
LG Raitschin00:08:48
18.
Laufer, Josephine
95
5. W08/09
FSV Bayreuth00:09:20
19.
Haas, Sarina
95
6. W08/09
TS Schwarzenbach/Saale00:09:24
20.
Vider, Christina
94
7. W08/09
ohne Verein (Schwarzenbach)00:09:35
21.
Gesell, Lena
95
8. W08/09
TV Weissenstadt00:09:53
22.
Saalfrank, Lisa
94
9. W08/09
ohne Verein (Schwarzenbach)00:09:55
23.
Fröhlich, Juliane
93
5. W10/11
ohne Verein (Rehau)00:10:07
24.
Lehner, Jule
93
6. W10/11
ohne Verein (Schwarzenbach)00:10:10
24.
Hamann, Alena
94
10. W08/09
CVJM Schwarzenbach00:10:10
26.
Meister, Melissa
93
7. W10/11
TS Schwarzenbach/Saale00:10:46